Old Lyme 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
685 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Creed  Away - West Rock Park
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford Jamboree  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Co-ed Fencing  Morgan  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Softball  Wheeler (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Cross Country  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Cross Country  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Guilford Jamboree  Away
     
    8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Woodbridge HS Jamboree  Away - 21 South Bradley Rd, Woodbridge CT
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Wheeler (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Montville (Scrim.)  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Away - Veteran Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Away - Veteran Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 33-7   
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  PHS Highlander Invitational  Away - YMCA Camp Ingersoll
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  PHS Highlander Invitational  Away - YMCA Camp Ingersoll
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Morgan  Home - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 48-7   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme, Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  7th Annual Connecticut River Valley Invitational  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 12-6   
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  7th Connecticut River Valley Invitational  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Away - Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-2   
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Going to the Sun Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  30th Annual Going To The Sun Invitational  Away - Coginchaug HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0  non-league game 
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 41-13   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 26-26   
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  League Meet 1  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  League Meet 1  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Husky Run  Away - Indian River Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Husky Run  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Floyd Parness Invite  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Floyd Parness Invite  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Creed  Away - Clemente Leadership Academy
     
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Creed  Away - Clemente Leadership Academy
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  OSW  Home - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 13-34  Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - Kennedy HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester CT
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester CT
     
    10:50 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Football  OSW  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  League Meet 2 (Mega Meet)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  League Meet 2(Mega Meet)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Fishers Island (NY)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Fishers Island (NY)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Football  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 48-0   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Shoreline XC Championship  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  North Branford  Away - Colafati Field - NBHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 23-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Shoreline XC Championship  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  North Branford  Home - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 0-22   
    Sat., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Away - Windham HS - Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Cross Country  Old Sayrbook Frosh Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    JV Boys & Girls 
    Wed., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Cross Country  Old Saybrook Frosh Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    JV Boys & Girls 
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 34-28 (OT)   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 18-8   
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  Valley Frosh Invitational  Away - John Winthop MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Freshman Boys & Girls 
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  Valley Frosh Invitational  Away - John Winthop MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Freshman Boys & Girls 
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Rockville  Home - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 28-6   
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 31-0   
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 35-3   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying  Away - Masuk
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Lewis Mills  Home - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 22-7  Principal's Cup 
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 20-6  Principal's Cup 
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme Winter Classic  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Jamboree  Away - East Haven
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Stonington (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Creed  Away - Truman School
     
    6:30 p.m.  W 35-32   
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Creed  Away - Truman School
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Developmental Meet  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Griswold  Home - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1 (OT)   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Developmental Meet  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-45   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms School
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 58-28   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  FR Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-58   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Relay Rust Buster Invitational  Away - Southern Connecticut State University
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Woodstock Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  114.65  Pick up at LOL 
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  Relay Rust Buster Invitational  Away - Southern Connecticut State University
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 46-34   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Woodstock Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  116.41   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 50-53   
    Sat., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft-Mays Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  T 1-1(OT)   
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 60-29   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-43   
    Thu., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Scituate (RI)  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-50   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Scituate (RI)  Away
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Whippet Duals @ Windham  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Alumni Game  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-48   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC League Meet #1  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Woodstock Academy  Home - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-43   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC League Meet #1  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 33-69   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Classic Duals @ South Windsor  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 35-28   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-32   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 45-43   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-56   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-28   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy  Home - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  118.65   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 2-1(OT)   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Coed Relay  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    9th & 10th grade only 
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Rockville Duals @ Rockville  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Coed Relays  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    9th & 10th grade only 
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-53   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-25   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Ledyard  Home - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Co-ed Fencing  Marine Science Academy  Home - Old Lyme MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-52   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Co-ed Fencing  Milford  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale University  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-44   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Yale University
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 66-48   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC Coaches Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Granby Duals @ Granby Memorial  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC Coaches Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-33   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Fitch  Home - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington, East Lyme  Away - SHS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  113.85  Pick up at ABC 
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 3-2 (OT)   
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-30   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-48   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC League Meet #2  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC League Meet #2  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Hasting Duals @ Newington  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford Novice Tournament  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 66-29   
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Mon., 1/29  V Co-ed Fencing  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-42   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  128.85  Pick up at LOL 
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-32   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  St. Bernard/Norwich Tech  Away - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-61   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-48   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme, Stonington  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  122.85   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-2(OT)   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC Indoor Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Cheshire  Home - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  T 1-1 (OT)   
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC Indoor Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 69-57   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Wrestling  New London  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-19   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Valley Regional, Haddam-Killingworth  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  122.00   
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  ECC Tournament @ Fitch  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 41-15   
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme  Home - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Must qualify 
    Sat., 2/10  V Co-ed Fencing  North Haven JV Tournament  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 44-33   
    Sat., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Co-ed Fencing  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme MS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-24   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  120.6   
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-50   
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-24   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  ECC Championship  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-33   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  Class M State Tournament @ Guilford  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 2-1 (OT)   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Must qualify 
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 61-53   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Creed  Away - Fair Haven School
     
    7:30 p.m.  W 58-49   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Creed  Away - Fair Haven School
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Coginchaug HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-33   
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-28   
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - NORTHFORD ICE PAVILION
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 2/22  V Co-ed Fencing  North Branford  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  State Open @ Hillhouse  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 2/24  V Co-ed Fencing  FVFA and Cheshire Academy  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 2/26  V Co-ed Fencing  Daniel Hand  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-40   
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Must qualify 
    Sat., 3/3  V Co-ed Fencing  Individual State Championship  Away
     
    TBA    At Hopkins School 
    Sat., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 38-20   
    Sat., 3/3  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    at Northford Ice Pavilion  
    Fri., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/10  V Co-ed Fencing  Team State Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Must Qualify 
    Sat., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/26  V Baseball  St. Bernard (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Softball  Norwich Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville (Scrim.)  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Baseball  Wheeler (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Grasso Tech (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Grasso Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme Playday  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme Playday  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Softball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian river
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Tue., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Legion Field, Neptune Ave, Moodus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-4   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Softball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #5 - Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Baseball  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Spring Crew  Middletown/Guilford  Away - Quonnipaug Pond, Guilford CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 13-5   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bellringer Invitational  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 6 - 1   
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Spring Crew  Middletown/Guilford  Away - Quonnipaug Pong, Guilford CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 10-3   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bellringer Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/8  V Softball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Fran Monnes Baseball Field @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 12-2   
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  New London  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 22-5   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Home - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 170 HR 228   
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-12   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-16   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Valley Regional, Old Saybrook  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3 4   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Valley Regional, Old Saybrook  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-6   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Golf  Morgan  Home - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 171 Morgan 197   
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-11   
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6 1   
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 12-0   
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 4/14  V Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 11-2  Non-League 
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Spring Crew  Taft  Away - Bantam Lake, Bantam CT
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  V Girls Spring Crew  Taft  Away - Bantam Lake, Bantam CT
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 16-7   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-8   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6 1   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 9-8   
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Portland  Away - Nolan Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-0   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-4   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6 1   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Lyme-Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-8(2OT)   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Lyme-Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 0   
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 15-5   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-8   
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton/Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Spring Crew  Hopkins/Old Saybrook/Valley  Home - Roger's Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Spring Crew  Hopkins/Old Saybrook  Home - Rogers Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  East Hampton  Home - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 179 EH 247   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 0   
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-3  Will travel with LOL G Tennis 
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  Will travel with LOL Softball 
    Tue., 4/24  JV Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 13-14(OT)   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hampton, Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-17   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hampton, Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Montville  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  North Branford  Home - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 159 NB 217   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  25th Stafford Rotary Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  25th Stafford Rotary Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/28  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-1   
    Sat., 4/28  V Baseball  Creed  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 7-5  Game will be Played at Old Sayrbook HS 
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Spring Crew  Gunnery  Away - Lake Waramaug, Washington CT
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 11-8   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Spring Crew  Gunnery  Away - Lake Waramaug, Washington CT
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 8-7   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Morgan  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 176 Morgan 190   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Portland  Away - PGC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  OL 176 Portland 168   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  North Branford, Old Saybrook, Hale Ray  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  North Branford  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  Will travel with gtennis 
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-8   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  North Branford, Old Saybrook, Hale Ray  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  Will travel with btennis 
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-6   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Spring Crew  EO Smith/Guilford  Home - Roger's Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 0   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Spring Crew  EO Smith/Guilford  Home - Rogers Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-7   
    Thu., 5/3  JV Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Valley Regional  Away - Fox Hopyard CC
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  OL 158 VR 231  take regular drop bus 
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 4-19   
    Fri., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-3   
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Lyme-Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 15-2   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Lyme-Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Marty Roberts Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 20-3   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Marty Roberts Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/6  V Boys Spring Crew  Founder's Day Regatta  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/6  V Girls Spring Crew  Founder's Day Regatta  Away - Lake Waramaug, Washington CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6 1   
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS, Lou Milardo Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 9-3   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Haddam-Killingworth, Cromwell  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5 2   
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-11   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Haddam-Killingworth, Cromwell  Home - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-6   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Spring Crew  Avon/Valley/Old Saybrook  Home - Roger's Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Cromwell  Home - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 174 Cromwell 189   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Spring Crew  Avon/Valley/Old Saybrook  Home - Rogers Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Portland  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-1   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Black Birch
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 170 HK 187   
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-13   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-10   
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Westbrook  Away - Dodd Stadium - Norwich
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 17-4   
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 0   
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Spring Crew  Dexter/Suffield/Duxbury  Home - Roger's Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Running Rams Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Spring Crew  Dexter/Suffield/Duxbury  Home - Roger's Lake, Old Lyme CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Running Rams Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Creed  Away - West Rock Park
     
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.  OL 173 Coginchaug 179   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5 2   
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Ed Parmelee Memorial Varsity Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-2  Non-League 
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/15  V Baseball  Westbrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Tue., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Away - Fenwick
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.  OL 152 OS 166   
    Tue., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-4   
    Tue., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/15  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  East Lyme, Woodstock Academy  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 173 EL 167   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Portland, Hale Ray, Westbrook  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Portland, Hale Ray, Westbrook  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Away - Fox Hopyard GC
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  OL 147 HR 230  Non-League 
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  HK Freshman Invitational  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 16-10   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  HK Freshman Invitational  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2  Non-League 
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coginchaug, Creed  Away - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 0   
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coginchaug, Creed  Away - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-4   
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 8-10   
    Sat., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 7-6   
    Sat., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/20  V Boys Spring Crew  CPSRA  Away - Lake Waramaug, Washington CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/20  V Girls Spring Crew  CPSRA  Away - Lake Waramaug, Washington CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  North Branford  Home - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 7 0   
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Montville, Stonington  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OL 158 Montville 219 Stonington 170   
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-8   
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 19-17   
    Wed., 5/23  V Baseball  SLC Quarter Finals  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Stonington, Wheeler  Away - Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Stonington 157 OL 169   
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shoreline Championship  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6 1   
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Shoreline Championship  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Softball  Hale Ray  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 13-0   
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton/Hale Ray  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/24  V Baseball  SLC Semi Finals  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Golf  SLC Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    Riding with Old Saybrook 
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  SLC Championship vs Valley  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  SLC Tournament  Away - 1 & 2 singles at OS, 3 & 4 Singles at OL and Doubles at Westbrook
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  SLC Championship  Away - Indian River
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Softball  Morgan  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-3   
    Thu., 5/24  V Softball  SLC Play-In (if needed)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  SLC Tournament  Away - 1 & 2 singles at OS, 3 & 4 at OL, and Doubles Westbrook
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/25  V Baseball  SLC Championship  Away - Indian River
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  SLC Tournament Finals  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/25  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-6   
    Fri., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  SLC Tournament Finals  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/26  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  JV Baseball  Portland (Scrim.)  Home - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Spring Crew  NEIRA  Away - Lake Quinsigamond, Worchester CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Prelim/Early Rounds  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    Riding with Old Saybrook 
    Sat., 5/26  V Girls Spring Crew  NEIRA  Away - Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester MA
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Softball  SLC Semi Finals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/26  V Softball    Home - Site TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Bristol Eastern H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-2   
    Sun., 5/27  V Softball  SLC Championship  Away - Old Lyme HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Baseball  Putnam  Home - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  OS 174 OL 177   
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Softball  St. Bernard  Home - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/30  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fabbri Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 11-6   
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/30  V Softball  Wamogo  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Finals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Spring Crew  Emerson Regatta  Away - CT River, Middletown CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Rd. of 16/Doubles Quarterfinals  Away - Amity
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/2  V Girls Spring Crew  Emerson Regatta  Away - CT River, Middletown CT
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  State Open Qualifying, 1st and 2nd Rounds  Away - Singles @ Conard/Doubles @ Hall
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. IV Championship  Away - Timberlin GC - Kensington
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Quarterfinals/Doubles Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/4  V Girls Tennis  State Open Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  State Open Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/6  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Palmer Field, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Jonathan Law HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/20  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.