Westhill 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
689 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 50-27   
    Sat., 9/9  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - Orange Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Westhill 100 St Joseph. 62   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 0-8   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 26-21   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 1-2   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford, Trumbull  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford, Trumbull  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Football  Wilton  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 34-10   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 1-0(OT)   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Danbury  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Danbury  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Football  New Canaan  Home - Boyle Stadium at Stamford high campus
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-49   
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 45-27   
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Wilton, Darien  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Wilton, Darien  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - BMHS Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 15-60   
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 30-17   
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 29-21   
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-57   
    Sat., 11/11  FR Football  Danbury  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Stamford  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  FR Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Stamford  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 14-26   
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Crosby (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Career Magnet (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 12/14  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk Relays  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Londonberry (NH)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 23-79   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 4 to 1   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-55   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Scarsdale (NY)  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  L 3-4(OT)   
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 32-50   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-48   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Home - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:40 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-72   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 27-71   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Scarsdale (NY)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  L 66-42   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Stratford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 49-55   
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 66-73   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Hillhouse HS Fieldhouse-New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 30-66   
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House-New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House-New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House-New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 43-79   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 50-32   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  King and Low-Heywood Thomas  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Warde Invitational  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 43-52   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, New Canaan  Away - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  104.15   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-65   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 27-82   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:40 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-76   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 41-54   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Staples  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  105.15   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Law PanPrez Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Milford
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-72   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 42-57   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  King and Low-Heywood Thomas  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks
     
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 34-55   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 55-75   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Warde Quad  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-56   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 46-63   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Iona Prep (NY)  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:40 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, New Canaan  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  112.85   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-71   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 24-57   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 1-1(OT)   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC West Div Championships  Away - Staples HS Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Invitational  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Western Div Championships  Away - Staples HS Fieldhouse
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Scarsdale (NY)  Away - EJ Murray Mem. Skating Ctr-Yonkers,NY
     
    8:10 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-68   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 33-62   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - NEW gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, New Canaan  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  109.5   
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House-New Haven
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-46   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 51-62   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan  Away - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  110.4   
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  New Fairfield Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-54(OT)   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 33-60   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, New Canaan  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  110.05   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 63-64   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC Trials  Away - New Canaan HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 42-49   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  T 4-4(OT)   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House-New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestlebacks  Away - New Canaan HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championship  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  112.15   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House-New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-61   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-49   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-76   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    5:50 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 34-62   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 4-3(OT)   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Tournament  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS Field House-New Haven
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Tournament  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS Fieldhouse-New Haven
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-71   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-48   
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Tournament  Away - Hillhouse HS-New Haven
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Tournament  Away - Hillhouse HS_New Haven
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 3/2  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - TBA-Providence, RI
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/3  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - TBA-Providence, RI
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/22  V Baseball  Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity HS - Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Jamboree  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  V Softball  Darien Round Robin  Away
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Baseball  Iona Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  JV Baseball  Iona Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Walsh Athletic Center Courts, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Baseball  Briarcliff (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Softball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Hendrick Hudson HS (Montrose, NY)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Val Dickinson Jamboree  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Baseball  Fox Lane (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 11-0   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 3/31  FR Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-18   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Hatters Park Softball Fields
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-23   
    Wed., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 177 Darien. 160   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/6  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/7  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 13-1   
    Sat., 4/7  FR Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 5-14   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 10-12   
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Mon., 4/9  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Mon., 4/9  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 4-12   
    Mon., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-9   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-14   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 18-1   
    Wed., 4/11  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Beardsley Park Diamond #1.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Wed., 4/11  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 11-13   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 4-11   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ludlowe. 166 Westhill. 173   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-10   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-7   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0(5)   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Westerner Baseball Field, Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Staples. 164 Westhill. 169   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 15-4   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-11   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Stamford, Norwalk  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 161 Norwalk. 219 Stamford. 210   
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-17   
    Thu., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 7-10   
    Thu., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-9   
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 6-12   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 15-9   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield. 171 Westhill. 174   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Greenwich  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Greenwich. 155 Westhill. 161   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 4-10   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-16   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-13   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury, Staples  Away - Danbury HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-11   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-20   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples, Danbury  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-8   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Trumbull, St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 183 Trumbull. 163 St. Joseph 193   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-11   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Stamford, Trinity Catholic  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  Westhill. 175 Stamford. 221 Trinity. 211   
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 11-10   
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-19   
    Fri., 5/4  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-12   
    Fri., 5/4  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tom Haydon Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Cummings park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/5  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 5-13   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 1-7   
    Sat., 5/5  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field At BMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 178 Fairfield warde. 189   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m..  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield, Bridgeport Central  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-10   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 16-0   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield, Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Cummings Park Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 172 Danbury. 184   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon, Stamford  Away - Oak Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 166 McMahon. 228   
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 15-0   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-13   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Cummings Park Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Irv Black Invitational  Away - Willow Brook Park/New Britain
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-6   
    Sat., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Irv Black Invitational  Away - Willow Brook Park/New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 2-14   
    Sat., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 5/14  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/15  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Away - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 183 New Canaan. 165   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Away - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Fri., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hatter Freshman Invitational  Away - Danbury HS Track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Southern CT State Univ-New Haven
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Southern CT State Univ-New Haven
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill. 187 Wilton. 178   
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 5/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/24  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-3