Ridgefield 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
3596 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Amity  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Weston  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Lacrosse  Sparta (NJ)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Sparta HS, 70 W Mountain Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871 
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Rugby  Harvey School (NY)  Away
     
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Rugby  Harvey School (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - NFHS Komlo Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Softball  FCIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Did not qualify 
    TBA  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at highest remaining seed  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Did not qualify 
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Wilton HS  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Did not qualify 
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Track Meet  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Girls' 8v8 Summer League  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Girls' 8v8 Summer League  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Girls' 8v8 Summer League  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Tue., 7/25  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 7/26  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 7/27  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Girls' 8v8 Summer League  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Girls' 8v8 Summer League  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Girls' 8v8 Summer League  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sat., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Ryan Meegan Memorial Alumni Soccer Game  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Boys' Lax Alumni game  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 8/14  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Mon., 8/14  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/15  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Tue., 8/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 8/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Wed., 8/16  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 8/17  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 8/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Fri., 8/18  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 8/18  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 9:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sat., 8/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 8/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Sat., 8/19  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Sat., 8/19  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 4 pm     
    Sun., 8/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sun., 8/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Mon., 8/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 1 pm     
    Mon., 8/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 8/21  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Tue., 8/22  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 8/22  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Tue., 8/22  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  FCIAC Leadership Conference at Staples HS  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3 XL buses 
    Wed., 8/23  FR Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Thu., 8/24  JV/FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am- 12 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8am - 10 am     
    Thu., 8/24  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Thu., 8/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Fri., 8/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am- 12 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8am - 10 am     
    Fri., 8/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 9 am     
    Fri., 8/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Fri., 8/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 8/26  FR Football  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 8/26  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 9 am     
    Sat., 8/26  ALL Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Sat., 8/26  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 8/27  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Sun., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Jamboree  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Sun., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Jamboree  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 8/28  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 PM     
    Mon., 8/28  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm    Lifting/Film only 
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 8/28  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 8/28  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm -4:30 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  JV Girls Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 8/28  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 8/29  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Tue., 8/29  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - F202
    [Directions] 
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Tue., 8/29  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Tue., 8/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 8/29  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 8/30  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Wed., 8/30  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7 pm-9 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  V Field Hockey  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Wed., 8/30  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Wed., 8/30  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Volleyball  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 8/31  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 8/31  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 8/31  School Holidays and Closings  First Day of School - Grades K-9         
    Fri., 9/1  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  FR Football  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield JV Jamboree  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/1  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  School Holidays and Closings  First Day of School Grades 10-12         
    Sat., 9/2  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/2  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am- 12 pm     
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sat., 9/2  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield Jamboree  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Sun., 9/3  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am- 12 pm     
    Sun., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Mon., 9/4  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 9/4  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Mon., 9/4  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/4  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 9/4  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 9/4  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 9/4  School Holidays and Closings  Labor Day - School closed         
    Tue., 9/5  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  FR Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/5  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/6  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  FR Football  Practice  Home - Classroom Session - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9:00 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 9/6  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 9/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Val Dickinson Tournament @ Staples  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/7  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 pm -6:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 9/7  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Optional practice 3 pm - 5 pm at Westport YMCA, 14 Allen Raymond, Lane, Westport 
    Thu., 9/7  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/8  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 12-38   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Fall Cheerleading  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/8  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/8  Fall Dance Team  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/8  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm- 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm    JV practice cancelled 
    Fri., 9/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 9/9  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Indian Ledge Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Indian Ledge Park - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield PD Fitness Testing  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.-3:00pm     
    Sat., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-10:30pm     
    Sat., 9/9  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4:30pm     
    Mon., 9/11  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 9/11  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Westhill, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9:00 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Westhill, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 9/12  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/13  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Football  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/13  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 9/13  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/14  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 9/14  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:15 pm     
    Thu., 9/14  School Holidays and Closings  RHS Open House 6 pm         
    Thu., 9/14  School Holidays and Closings  Early Dismissal for Students/PD for staff         
    Fri., 9/15  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 49-0   
    Fri., 9/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/15  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Fall Cheerleading  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  OT-L 1-0   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    at Allen's Meadows 
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 am - 9:30 am     
    Sat., 9/16  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Sun., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Sun., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4:30pm     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-6:15pm     
    Mon., 9/18  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9:00 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 9/18  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Fairfield Warde, Wilton  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Fairfield Warde, Wilton  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/20  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 PM     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 9/20  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 9/20  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashanah begins at sundown - 6:56 pm         
    Thu., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 9/21  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashanah - school closed         
    Fri., 9/22  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 46-8   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Fall Cheerleading  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/22  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/22  Fall Dance Team  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - South Pine Creek Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 9/22  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Bowdoin Cross Country Classic at Bowdoin Park Wappinger's Falls, NY  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sat., 9/23  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  John Jay Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/24  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sun., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4:30pm     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:45pm     
    Mon., 9/25  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - BMHS Field 2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 9/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Trumbull, Darien  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Trumbull, Darien  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/27  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Room F202
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30     
    Wed., 9/27  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 9/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/28  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 9/28  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 9/28  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/29  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 9:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm pm     
    Fri., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 9/29  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 9/29  School Holidays and Closings  Yom Kippur begins at sundown - 6:40 pm         
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-10:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sun., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.-4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:45pm     
    Mon., 10/2  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe, Staples  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe, Staples  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 10/3  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/4  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 10/5  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 10/5  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 10/6  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 24-20   
    Fri., 10/6  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Room G310
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  V Fall Cheerleading  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:40 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 10/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 10/7  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:45pm     
    Mon., 10/9  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 10/9  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/9  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 pm - 2:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/9  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RHS/RYFH Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  School Holidays and Closings  Columbus Day - school closed         
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Stamford, Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/10  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Stamford, Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 10/10  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 10/10  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/10  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0  1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/11  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Film in Room F202
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 5:45 PM     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 10/11  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 10/11  School Holidays and Closings  College Fair at Wilton HS - 7 pm         
    Thu., 10/12  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 p     
    Thu., 10/12  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 10/12  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Eastern MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3  1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Eastern MS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/12  School Holidays and Closings  Early Dismissal /PD day for staff         
    Fri., 10/13  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:00 PM     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 10/13  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Manhattan College, Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/14  V Football  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 35-38   
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sat., 10/14  V Fall Cheerleading  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Cheer Clinic  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3pm     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-10:30pm     
    Sat., 10/14  School Holidays and Closings  PSAT Test         
    Sun., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/15  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 am - 6:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4:30pm     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:45pm     
    Mon., 10/16  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  V Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Football  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/16  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-3  1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:30p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 10/17  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Powderpuff  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship at Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    2:15 p.m.    dismiss at 11:52 am 
    Wed., 10/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Wed., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Tournament at Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    2:15 p.m.    dismiss at 11:52 am 
    Wed., 10/18  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/18  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0  Senior Night 
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 - 3:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-2  DIG Pink 
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 10/19  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 10/19  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 10/20  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/20  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/20  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1  1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 10/21  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/21  V Football  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 17-3  Homecoming 
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Fall Cheerleading  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/21  Fall Dance Team  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    Homecoming 
    Sat., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sun., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4:30pm     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:45pm     
    Mon., 10/23  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - F202
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Football  Practice  Home - F202
    [Directions] 
    4:00 PM - 6:00 PM     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Volleyball 
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00-4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - F202
    [Directions] 
    3:30-4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - E160
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm    game film review 
    Tue., 10/24  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 10/24  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/25  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 pm - 9:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm    Freshman practice cancelled 
    Wed., 10/25  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Senior Night 
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/25  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 10/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Hatters Freshman Invitational at Tarrywile Park, Danbury  Away
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1 (OT)  1v8,2v7,3v6,4v5 
    Thu., 10/26  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  Hatters Freshman Invitational at Tarrywile Park, Danbury  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 10/26  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 10/27  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 45-6   
    Fri., 10/27  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Fall Cheerleading  Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/27  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/27  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-0  dismiss at 1:30 pm 
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0  #4 vs. #5 
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 10/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    1:35 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC JV Tournament at Greenwich HS  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  JV Tournament @ Fairfield Warde  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Sat., 10/28  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12:00 pm - 2:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-11:30am     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-4:00pm     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4:30pm     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:45pm     
    Mon., 10/30  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Mon., 10/30  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Mon., 10/30  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School XC Championship Races  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/31  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Dive practice 
    Tue., 10/31  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 11/1  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -4:45 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Kristine Lilly Field at Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-0  #4 vs. #1 
    Wed., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Trials at Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2  #3 seed vs. #6 seed 
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 11/2  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -4:45 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC Finals at Norwalk HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/2  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Finals at Brien McMahon  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Finals at Westhill  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-1  3/6 winner vs 2/7 winner at 5; 4/5 winner vs 1/8 winner at 7 
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -4:45 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Norwalk HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/3  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 21-26   
    Sat., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sat., 11/4  V Fall Cheerleading  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Finals at Greenwich  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sun., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Sun., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 11/6  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 11/6  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/6  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 11/6  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 11/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 11/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament First Round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    Bye in First Round 
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Mon., 11/6  Unified Sports Soccer  Tournament at Staples HS  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Tue., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tournament at higher ranked school  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Bye in first round 
    Tue., 11/7  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 11/7  School Holidays and Closings  School closed /Staff PD Day         
    Wed., 11/8  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/8  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0 (2 OT)  CIAC Tournament Second Round 
    Wed., 11/8  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/8  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/8  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/8  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-0  CIAC Tournament First Round 
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 11/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 11/9  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/9  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 11/9  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 11/9  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-8  Senior Night 
    Fri., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Fri., 11/10  V Fall Cheerleading  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 11/10  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Fri., 11/10  Fall Dance Team  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm     
    Fri., 11/10  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 12:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/10  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 11/10  School Holidays and Closings  Veteran's Day - school closed         
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 1-0  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-0  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Sat., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  RHS XC/Track Color Run  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11am     
    Sun., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 11/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/13  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Mon., 11/13  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/13  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 11/13  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 11/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 11/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 11/14  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/14  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/14  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/14  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/14  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/15  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/15  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/15  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Municipal Stadium, Waterbury
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 0-0(4-2pks)  CIAC Tournament Semifinals 
    Wed., 11/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 11/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 11/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/16  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am    Dive practice 
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/17  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/17  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 11/17  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/17  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/17  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 11/17  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Finals at Wethersfield HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    at Yale University 
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament Finals at East Haven HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL Tournament  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Mon., 11/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/20  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/20  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 11/20  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks & Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 11/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/21  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/21  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 41-0   
    Wed., 11/22  V Fall Cheerleading  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/22  Fall Dance Team  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Wed., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 11/22  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving recess - early dismissal         
    Thu., 11/23  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving recess         
    Fri., 11/24  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving recess         
    Sat., 11/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Sun., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Mon., 11/27  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 11/27  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 11/27  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 11/27  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:35 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Mon., 11/27  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:20 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/27  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/28  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 11/28  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/28  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 11/28  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 11/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/29  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 11/29  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/29  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Wed., 11/29  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 11/29  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 11/30  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 11/30  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 11/30  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 11/30  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:35 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Thu., 11/30  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Thu., 11/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/1  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:35 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 12/2  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Girls Ice Hockey Jamboree at Shelton Rinks  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/2  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 12/3  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Sun., 12/3  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sun., 12/3  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 12:30 pm     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sun., 12/3  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 3:00     
    Mon., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9:45 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 12/5  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 12/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 pm - 8:45 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Wed., 12/6  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 12/7  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 12/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 12/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 12/8  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 12/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Tournament Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 12/9  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    Cancelled 
    Sat., 12/9  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    Cancelled 
    Sat., 12/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    Cancelled 
    Sat., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm    CANCELLED 
    Sat., 12/9  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 12/10  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 12/10  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 12/11  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 12/12  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    6:25 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Tue., 12/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 12/13  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Monroe-Woodbury (NY)  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Weigh-ins @ 4:30 
    Wed., 12/13  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 12/14  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - @ John Jay Cross River
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 7:00 pm    drop off - pick up at 6:30 pm 
    Thu., 12/14  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 12/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 12/14  School Holidays and Closings  Early Dismissal - PD staff         
    Fri., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/15  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Sat., 12/16  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 am - 11:00 am     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  St Joseph, Ludlowe, Trumbull, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill at Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Hall of Fame Invitational - NYC  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    1 XL bus Boys and Girls Indoor Track 
    Sat., 12/16  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Battle at Wethersfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    at Wethersfield HS -event will end approx 6 pm 
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 79-23   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  St Joseph, Ludlowe, Trumbull, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill at Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Hall of Fame Invitational - NYC  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    event will conclude approx 7 pm 
    Sat., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Sun., 12/17  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Time trials at Catamount 
    Sun., 12/17  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Byram Hills (NY)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.  L 76-79   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Byram Hills (NY)  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - Wright Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 27-47   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 49-28   
    Mon., 12/18  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 12/18  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    practice at Mt Southington 
    Tue., 12/19  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Weight Room
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 12/20  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:45 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Room G310
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Wed., 12/20  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 12/21  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 12/21  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5:20 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 12/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Jim Mitchell Invitational- NYC  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  NY Armory, 216 Fort Washington Ave, NY, NY 
    Fri., 12/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/22  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/22  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/22  Dance Team  Boys' Bball vs. Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/22  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Jim Mitchell Invitational - NYC  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  1 XL bus B/G track 
    Fri., 12/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 12/22  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess - early dismissal         
    Sat., 12/23  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 pm - 3:00 pm     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 65-32   
    Sat., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Sat., 12/23  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/23  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/23  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  T 1-1(OT)   
    Mon., 12/25  School Holidays and Closings  Christmas - Winter recess         
    Tue., 12/26  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 2:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup Championship (IF NECESSARY)  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 12/26  V Boys Indoor Track  North Shore Invitational - NYC  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    NY Armory, 216 Fort Washington Ave, NY NY 
    Tue., 12/26  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/26  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 12/26  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/26  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 11:30 am     
    Tue., 12/26  V Girls Indoor Track  North Shore Invitational -NYC  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess         
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 79-35   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2  at Bennett Rink, West Haven 
    Wed., 12/27  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 12/27  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Wilton, New Canaan, Trumbull  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 11:30 am     
    Wed., 12/27  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 12/27  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 12/27  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess         
    Thu., 12/28  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 11:00 am     
    Thu., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 3 pm     
    Thu., 12/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 12/28  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/28  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 12/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - GPS Wrestling, 100 Business Park Drive, Armonk NY
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 11:00 am     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 37-47   
    Thu., 12/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  RBA 6th Grade Holiday Tournament  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 12/28  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess         
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-73   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 12/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 12/29  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 57-52(OT)   
    Fri., 12/29  FR Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 34-35   
    Fri., 12/29  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 12/29  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess         
    Sat., 12/30  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/30  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Blue Knight Duals at Southington HS  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.    720 Pleasant St, Southington, CT 
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Sat., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  RBA 6th Grade Holiday Tournament  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00p.m.     
    Sun., 12/31  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Boys and Girls Club
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/1  School Holidays and Closings  New Year's Day - School closed         
    Tue., 1/2  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 1/2  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 79-60   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 5-1  at Darien Ice Rink 
    Wed., 1/3  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - NEW gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Barlow, Weston, Guilford, Hand, Westbrook, Gilbert  Away
     
    TBA    at Mt Southington 
    Wed., 1/3  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-56   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 40-19   
    Wed., 1/3  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/3  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Wed., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 1/4  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Relays - Hillhouse HS  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 1/6  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 12:15 am     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 64-63(OT)   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    BUS WILL DROP OFF ONLY 
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 4-3(OT)   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.    at Wonderland of Ice 
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  New Canaan, Ludlowe, Darien, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Relays at Hillhouse HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Panther Invitational Wrestling Tournament  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.    at Whitman Hanson Regional HS, 600 Franklin St, Whitman, MA 
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 57-54   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  New Canaan, Ludlowe, Darien, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Relays at Hillhouse HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 2:00 pm     
    Sun., 1/7  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/8  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 1/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-38   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 1/9  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-38   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 50-18   
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 1/10  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 1/10  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Westhill  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Weigh-ins @4:30 
    Wed., 1/10  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Staples, Prep, Glastonbury, Fairfield, NC  Away
     
    TBA    at Mt Southington 
    Wed., 1/10  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-37   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 1/11  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 2:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 1/11  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  V/JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 1/11  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal -PD for staff         
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-43   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V/JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 8-0  at Terry Connors 
    Fri., 1/12  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/12  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-26   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 28-46   
    Fri., 1/12  Dance Team  Girls' BBall vs. Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 1/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Fri., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-1  at Trinity College 
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, New Canaan, Westhil, Stamford at Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Coulter Abbey Tournament - at Mercy HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    MERCY HIGH SCHOOL 1740 Randolph Road, Middletown, CT 06457 
    Sat., 1/13  V Cheerleading  Danbury HS Hatter Fest  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, New Canaan, Westhil, Stamford at Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:15 am - 2:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.    at Stamford Twin Rinks 
    Mon., 1/15  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 11:15 am     
    Mon., 1/15  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Freshman/Sophomore Meet at Hillhouse HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/15  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 1/15  School Holidays and Closings  Martin Luther King's Birthday - school closed         
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-33   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    practice at Mt Southington 
    Tue., 1/16  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-28   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 41-25   
    Tue., 1/16  Dance Team  Girls' BBall vs. Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    HAN Network 
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Tue., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 1/17  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 1/18  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  ALL Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Thu., 1/18  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-52   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/19  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/19  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/19  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 54-35   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 35-25   
    Fri., 1/19  Dance Team  Boys' BBall vs. Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Brewster Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  New Canaan, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, Westhill at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  New Balance Games  Away
     
    TBA    Y Armory, 216 Fort Washington Ave, NY, NY 
    Sat., 1/20  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Westhill, Bristol Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/20  V Cheerleading  Seymour HS Wildcat Open at Seymour Middle School  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.    Seymour Middle School, 211 Mountain Rd, Seymour, CT 06483 
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 33-32   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 33-42   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  New Canaan, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, Westhill at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  New Balance Games at NY Armory  Away
     
    TBA    Y Armory, 216 Fort Washington Ave, NY, NY 
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Sun., 1/21  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:45 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Wrestling  New Milford, Danbury  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 1/22  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 78-70   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/23  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/23  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/23  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 1/23  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/23  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    practice at Mt Southington cancelled 
    Tue., 1/23  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 71-33   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 36-32   
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/23  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 1/24  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 8-1  at Wonderland of Ice 
    Wed., 1/24  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Weigh-ins @ 4:30 
    Wed., 1/24  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 40-22   
    Wed., 1/24  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:40 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 1/24  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/24  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:15pm     
    Wed., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 1/25  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 1/25  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Farmington, Brunswick, Darien, Amity, LH  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    at Mt Southington 
    Thu., 1/25  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/25  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-60   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:50 pm - 8:50 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 37-47   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  Dance Team  Boys' Bball vs. Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Div Championships at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    TBA    practice at Catamount 
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Div Championships at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm- 2:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:45 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 1/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 1/29  Unified Sports Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 67-73   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/30  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/30  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 1/30  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/30  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 1/30  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/30  V Cheerleading  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-51(OT)   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 35-38   
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/30  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/30  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 1/31  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 1/31  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:45 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 2/1  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships at Hillhouse HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    dismiss at 1:30 pm 
    Thu., 2/1  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/1  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 2/1  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - John Jay HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 2/1  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 2/1  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Greenwich, CA, Danbury, Southington, Hopkins  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    at Mt Southington 
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 41-43   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS Gym B
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 36-11   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships at Hillhouse HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    dismiss at 1:30 pm 
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-48   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V/JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Fri., 2/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/2  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/2  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 2/2  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/2  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/2  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Brewster Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:10 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Last Chance Qualifier at Staples  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law Tournament  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    20 Lansdale Ave, Milford, Ct 
    Sat., 2/3  V Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championship at Wilton HS  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Last Chance Qualifier at Staples  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Sun., 2/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:45 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 2/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    practice at Mt Southington 
    Mon., 2/5  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 pm - 7:45 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 2/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 2/5  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-35   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/6  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    SENIOR NIGHT 
    Tue., 2/6  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 2/6  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-47   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 41-45   
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/6  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/6  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 2/7  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 2/8  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 2/8  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/8  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 2/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 2/8  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - PD for staff         
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 77-59   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 2/9  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC Trials at New Canaan HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-49(OT)   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 56-16   
    Fri., 2/9  Dance Team  Boys' Bball vs. Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 2/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Fri., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Delbarton (NJ)  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestlebacks and Finals at New Canaan HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    no bus 
    Sat., 2/10  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/10  V Cheerleading  Watertown HS Cheerfest  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Watertown HS 324 French St, Watertown, CT 
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Student Gov. Dance Shake Donate  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 2/11  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 2/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:50 pm - 6:50 pm     
    Sun., 2/11  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-56   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V/JV Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 8-1  at SoNo Ice House 
    Mon., 2/12  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 37-32   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 43-17   
    Mon., 2/12  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Mon., 2/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm    Jumpers 
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 2/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 2/13  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    practice at Mt Southington 
    Tue., 2/13  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/13  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Yanity Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Yanity Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-5  at Wonderland of Ice 
    Wed., 2/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 40-37   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 46-39   
    Wed., 2/14  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 2/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-60   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 2/15  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 12:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 2/15  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 43-34   
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 2/15  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Terry Connors Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.    pick up/drop off at Winter Garden 
    Fri., 2/16  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 2/16  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 11:00 am     
    Fri., 2/16  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Fri., 2/16  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 2/16  School Holidays and Closings  Winter Recess         
    Sat., 2/17  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 12:00 pm     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 2-1  at Milford Ice Pavilion 
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 33-38  at Wilton HS 
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 3:00 pm     
    Sun., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 3 pm     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-52   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-5  at Dorothy Hamill 
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 2/19  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Mon., 2/19  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Wrestling  JV Tournament at Pomperaug HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/19  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/19  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 2/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 2/19  School Holidays and Closings  President's Day - school closed         
    Tue., 2/20  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.    pick up /drop off at RHS 
    Tue., 2/20  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 2/20  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Did not qualify 
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/20  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 65-67   
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/21  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/21  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 2/21  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/21  Dance Team  Boys' Bball vs. Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 2/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Did not qualify 
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 2/23  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 pm - 7:30 pm    Scrimmage w/Pomperaug 
    Fri., 2/23  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-50  at Fairfield Warde HS 
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Play Downs at Darien Ice Rink  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  bye in first round 
    Sat., 2/24  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Cheerleading  Hawks Nest Cheer Fest at Woodland Regional HS  Away
     
    10:30 a.m.    135 Back Rimmon Rd, Beacon Falls, CT 
    Sat., 2/24  FR Girls Basketball  FCIAC Freshman Tournament at St Joseph HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Terry Connors Rink  Away
     
    12:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Sun., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00am-1:30pm     
    Sun., 2/25  FR Girls Basketball  FCIAC Freshman Tournament at St Joseph HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 2/26  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/26  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 2/26  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/26  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Litchfield, Westhill, Wilton, Hopkins, SL, Pomperaug  Away
     
    TBA    at Mt Southington 
    Mon., 2/26  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 51-43  CIAC Tournament First Round 
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 2/26  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 2/26  Unified Sports Basketball  New Canaan Unified Tournament  Away - St. Luke's School - New Canaan
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/27  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys Swim Trials at Greenwich HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Tue., 2/27  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/27  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/27  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1  2 vs 3/6 winner at 5:40 pm; 1 vs 4/5 winner at 7:40 pm 
    Wed., 2/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Finals at Westhill HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  State Open  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Snow date Feb 29 
    Wed., 2/28  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 3/1  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/1  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Thu., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Second Round at higher ranked team  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/1  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Scrimmage vs. WCA 
    Fri., 3/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/2  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/2  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-4  FCIAC Championship 
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Finals at Greenwich HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/3  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 3/3  V Cheerleading  CIAC Cheerleading Championship at Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/3  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament First Round at higher ranked team  Away
     
    TBA    Bye in First Round 
    Mon., 3/5  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher ranked team  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/5  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 3/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 3/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/7  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 3/8  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 3/8  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - PD day for staff         
    Fri., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Hamden  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 81-69  CIAC Tournament Second Round 
    Fri., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Fri., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 6-0  at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Fri., 3/9  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semi finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/10  V Boys Rugby  vs. Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/10  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 3/12  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    Pitchers & Catchers 
    Mon., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Mon., 3/12  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/12  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 3/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe Unified Tournament  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.    dismiss at 1:45 pm 
    Tue., 3/13  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    Pitchers & Catchers 
    Tue., 3/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 3/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Wed., 3/14  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    Pitchers & Catchers 
    Wed., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Wed., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/15  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    Pitchers & Catchers 
    Thu., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Thu., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 3/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 am - 6:30 am     
    Fri., 3/16  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    Pitchers & Catchers 
    Fri., 3/16  V Boys Rugby  New Rochelle (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/16  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm- 4:15 pm     
    Sat., 3/17  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 3/17  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/17  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament at Mohegan Sun Arena  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tournament Finals at Ingalls Rink, Yale University  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 3 pm     
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 12:15 pm     
    Sat., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals at Mohegan Sun Arena  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 am - 11:00 am     
    Sat., 3/17  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/18  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 3 pm     
    Sun., 3/18  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 2 pm     
    Sun., 3/18  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym/SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Room A314
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/19  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms & SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/19  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym/SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm    joint practice w/John Jay 
    Tue., 3/20  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms & SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Tue., 3/20  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/21  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym/SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym & SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/21  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/22  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym/SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Iona Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/22  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms & SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Thu., 3/22  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym/SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Val Dickinson Preseason Jamboree  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms & SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Fri., 3/23  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Sat., 3/24  V Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux gyms
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 12:30 pm     
    Sat., 3/24  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux gyms
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm     
    Sat., 3/24  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux gyms
    [Directions] 
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Sat., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sat., 3/24  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 3/24  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury Jamboree  Away
     
    10:30 a.m.    XL bus - drop off at DHS, pick up at 2:15 pm 
    Sat., 3/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/24  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/24  V Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux gyms
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/24  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  USA Rugby Football Union Game  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Sun., 3/25  V Boys Rugby  vs. Belmont HS (MA)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Westport Indoor Tennis
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Sun., 3/25  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux gyms
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart of Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/26  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  V Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  V Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/27  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Val Dickinson Tourney at Fairfield Warde  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 3/29  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/29  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 3/30  School Holidays and Closings  Good Friday - school closed/Passover begins at sundown         
    Sat., 3/31  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am - 11:00 am     
    Sat., 3/31  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 12:30 pm     
    Sat., 3/31  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 3/31  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 11-3   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Main/Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 10:30 am     
    Sun., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-4:00pm     
    Mon., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Mon., 4/2  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Mon., 4/2  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 4/2  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Mon., 4/2  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 4/2  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Salem Country Club
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Mon., 4/2  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Mon., 4/2  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 4/2  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 4/2  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Tue., 4/3  JV/FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/3  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/3  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 4/4  V Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm- 4 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  JV/FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm- 6 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  1 bus V/JV Boys Volleyball 
    Wed., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Boys Volleyball 
    Wed., 4/4  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - RHS Library
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 4/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 4/4  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Wed., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 4/5  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    inv 30102 
    Thu., 4/5  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-3  inv 30083 
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Away - DHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    inv 30086 
    Thu., 4/5  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - SRMS Turf and RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rugby  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Thu., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 4/6  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 4/6  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Fri., 4/6  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00am-1:00pm     
    Fri., 4/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/6  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Fri., 4/6  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Fri., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 4/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/6  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Stratton
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Fri., 4/6  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/6  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - PD Day for Staff         
    Sat., 4/7  V Baseball  Amity  Away - John Janenda Baseball Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Sat., 4/7  FR Baseball  Amity  Away - John Janenda Baseball Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Torrey Pines (CA) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sat., 4/7  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 10-20  inv 30104 
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sun., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Sun., 4/8  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-4:00pm     
    Sun., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Mon., 4/9  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 4/9  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Mon., 4/9  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 am - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Mon., 4/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 4/9  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-15   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 4/9  School Holidays and Closings  Spring recess         
    Tue., 4/10  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 13-8   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/10  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 21-6   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Tue., 4/10  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Tue., 4/10  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 4/10  School Holidays and Closings  Spring recess         
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 4/11  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 4/11  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 4/11  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Wed., 4/11  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/11  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm -5:30 pm     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Wed., 4/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 4/11  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Stamford  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 4/11  School Holidays and Closings  Spring recess         
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.  L 17-9  inv 30083 
    Thu., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 2-12   
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 4/12  School Holidays and Closings  Spring recess         
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Fri., 4/13  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Barrett Field @ Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Fri., 4/13  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 4/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm -5:30 pm     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11 pm - 1 pm     
    Fri., 4/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/13  School Holidays and Closings  Spring recess         
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 19-3   
    Sat., 4/14  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Sat., 4/14  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 17-12   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  V Softball  Newtown  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sat., 4/14  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 4/15  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Sun., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Sun., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-4:00pm     
    Sun., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 4/16  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm -6:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -5:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Mon., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 4/16  Unified Sports Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/17  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-9   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L - Ridgefield 170, Darien 154  300 Mansfield Ave, Darien 
    Tue., 4/17  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    inv 30102 
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield 206 Trumbull 209  40 Tashua Knolls Lane, Trumbull 
    Tue., 4/17  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/17  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 6-7(8)   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Thomaston  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Away - Country Club of Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L - Ridgefield 187 Fairfield Prep 153  936 Sasco Hill Rd, Fairfield 
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/18  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  1 bus V/JV Boys Volleyball 
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Boys Volleyball 
    Wed., 4/18  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm -6:00 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm -6:00 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Staples  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-16   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/19  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W - Ridgefield 172 Fairfield Warde 179   
    Thu., 4/19  JV Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 12-7   
    Thu., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Ridgefield 198 St.Joseph 295   
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm -4:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 4/19  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm -4:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-2(9)   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-7   
    Fri., 4/20  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-4   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Away - Sterling Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W - Ridfefield 186 Trinity Catholic 232  1349 Newfield Ave., Stamford 
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  NY Relays at Randall's Island Park  Away
     
    TBA    no bus 
    Fri., 4/20  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    inv 30102 
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Tennis  Horace Greeley (NY)  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm -6:00 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm -6:00 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V/JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 22-2   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  NY Relays at Randall's Island  Away
     
    TBA    no bus 
    Sat., 4/21  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  Rhody Invitational - Providence, RI  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-8   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 4/21  V Softball  Staples  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-4:00pm     
    Sun., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Mon., 4/23  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W - Ridgefield 171 Westhill 174   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.  L 9-12   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 4/23  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 4/23  Unified Sports Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2(12)  Conclusion of game suspended after 11 innings on 4/9 
    Tue., 4/24  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Tue., 4/24  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  Byram Hills (NY)  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    inv 30086 
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Rugby  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Ridgefield 212 Darien 232  410 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien 
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 14 - 3   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7  1 bus V/JV Girls Tennis 
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Boys Soccer team meeting  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 4/25  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:15 pm     
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W - Ridgefield 161 Danbury 175   
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 4/25  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/25  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow