Suffield 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
662 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Somers  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Agawam (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    9:20 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley Relays  Away - Bulkeley HS
     
    5:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - FVYMCA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Golf  Canton  Away - Tower Ridge C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Senior Night- NL- snow storm 
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/27  V Field Hockey  Amy Romano FH Scrimmage  Away - Enfield HS
     
    4:20 p.m.    Last scrimmage at 6:20 
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Girls Soccer  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 8/30  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Dicicco Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Silas Deane MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Field Hockey  Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Agawam Turf Field
     
    4:30 p.m.    Last game at 6pm 
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Boys Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Minnechaug Jamboree  Away - Minnechaug Regional HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Nonnewaug  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 30-21   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Westbrook  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Westbrook  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Windham XC Invitational  Away - WINDHAM HIGH SCHOOL
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Watertown  Away - Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Watertown 94 Suffield 75   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington, East Granby, Rockville  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington, East Granby, Rockville  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-43   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Woodland 94 Suffield 84   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet, HMTCA  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet, HMTCA  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Away - Torrington Y
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  Suffield 87 Torrington 78   
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Suffield 86 Enfield 77  No diving board 
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails XC Invitational  Away - Winding Trails in Farmington
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 43-26   
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails XC Invitational  Away - Winding Trails- Farmington
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  OT-L 3-4   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  WL 92 Suffield 77   
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Stafford, East Windsor  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Stafford, East Windsor  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers MBA Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0  Admission Fee 5 Adult 3 Student 
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Suffield 87 H-K 78  No diving board 
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 40-14   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  SMSA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  SMSA  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Bolton, Coventry  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Classical Magnet  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-0  Admission Fee 5 Adult 3 Student 
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Bolton, Coventry  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Classical Magnet  Away - Annie Fisher MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Larry A. Pietrantonio Athletic Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0  Admission Fee 5 Adult 3 Student 
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Eastern  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Bristol Eastern 92 Suffield 83   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational  Away - Wickham Park- Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 20-34   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational  Away - Wickham Park - Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 7-0  Admission Fee 5 Adult 3 Student 
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Plainville
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Berlin 95 Suffield 83   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks, Canton, Somers  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks, Canton, Somers  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  Dig Pink- Admission 5 and 3 
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Admission Fee 5 Adult 3 Student 
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  NFA 97.5 Suffield 81.5  At Windham High School 
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-0  Senior Night!! 
    Thu., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 32-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-1  Senior Day 
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Aerospace  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Away - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Suffield 86 Enfield 81   
    Sat., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  NCCC Meet  Away - Windsor Locks HS
     
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  NCCC Meet  Away - Windsor Locks HS
     
    1:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  7v7 game 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Suffield 86 H-K 84   
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3  Senior Night!! 
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  SMSA/University/Classical  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 16-37   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Suffield 78 Old Lyme 53  Senior Day 
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  SMSA/University/Classical  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  WL 88 Suffield 84   
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Wed., 11/1  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 6-0  Senior Night!!! 
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Larry A. Pietrantonio Athletic Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-42   
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    NCCC Tournament 
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Amity  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-1 (OT)   
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 6-34   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Willow Brook, New Britain
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1  Fee-10 adults/ 5 students 
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-27   
    Fri., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury Jamboree  Away
     
    7:20 p.m.    NL- First Game at 7:20pm 
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Arena
     
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Groton-Dunstable MA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Holyoke-Fitzpatrick Rink
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  NL-snow storm 
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Aerospace  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-9   
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Portland (Scrim.)  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 48 Coventry 28   
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-56   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public Meet  Away - Hartford Public
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Skip Arden Tourney  Away - Manchester HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 30-43   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 33-46   
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 42 Somers 21   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Loomis
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Old Saybrook Qualifier  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 38-46   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 12-1  NL 
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Frank Chaves  Away - Simsbury HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 31-53   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  L 2-3 (OT)  NL 
    Thu., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  H-K Invitational  Away - Hillhouse
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Phil Tomkiel Tourney  Away - Agawam High SChool
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 38-36   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 46-48(OT)   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  T 2-2 (OT)  NL 
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-39   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 39-16   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4 (OT)  WL Town Night 
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  Suffield 42 East Windsor 18   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-43   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-47   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Somers  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Snowflake Invite  Away - Wesleyan-Middletown
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Wrestling  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 36 Stafford 18   
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-53   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-47   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-58   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-2  Suffield Town Night 
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet/University  Away - Classical Magnet Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-39   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet/University  Away - Classical Magnet Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 4-3  NL 
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am and 12:45pm bus 
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Casey Yates Invitational  Away - Lyman Memorial HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Open  Away - Hall HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    1:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Away - Matthew J. Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-53   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Away - Matthew J. Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 61-19   
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 33-45   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-42   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 7-0  NL 
    Sat., 1/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Granby Duals  Away - Granby HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-55   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Wrestling  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-52   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-37   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 4-1  NL 
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-27   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield Academy  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-37   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Amity, East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Rodney Smith Classic  Away - East Windsor HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Westfield (MA)  Away - Amelia Rink
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Championship  Away - Hartford Public
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 63-34   
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-62   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 29-31   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-1(OT)   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Center/Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall, Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance  Away - Hartford Public
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic  Away - Bacon Academy
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-19   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 61-68   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-27   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-1  NL 
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Crosby/WCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 30-47   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 18-52   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 43-45   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Class M State Championship  Away - Hillhouse
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 48-38   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 71-32   
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  NCCC Tournament  Away - Coventry HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    Weigh-in 8-9am 
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Away - Public Safety Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 63-35   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Away - Public Safety Academy
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield Academy  Away - Suffield Academy
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-25  Senior Night 
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 18-30  Senior Night 
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-18   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:05 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 35-44   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Facility Tolland, CT.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Windham
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-46   
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-0  NL 
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2  Granby Town Night 
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Windham
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - ISCC-Simsbury
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 4-1  SCC North Semi-Finals 
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-40   
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Trinity
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 4-1  SCC North Finals 
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3  Senior Night 
    Sat., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical Magnet/University  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Night!!! 
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 3-2  State Quarter-final 
    Fri., 3/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Home - Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-0  State Semi-final 
    Sun., 3/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Bennett Rink West Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1 Circle Street in West Haven 
    Thu., 3/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Chicopee (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Baseball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  JV Baseball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Softball  Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Baseball  Maine Team  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    Sanford Maine 
    Sat., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 6-5 (OT)   
    Mon., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Tue., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-3   
    Wed., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Suffield
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 15-3   
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Ellington  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington, Somers  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Amity 199 Suffield 226   
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington, Somers  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Softball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-16   
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-19   
    Fri., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 3-8   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bolton, HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-18   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bolton, HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-22   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 4/12  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-8(8)   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 4/13  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 20-1   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Canton, Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Golf  Canton  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Canton 219 Suffield 228   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 6-8   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Canton, Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 7-16   
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Airways CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 175 Somers 180   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-19   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Classical/University Coop  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Classical Magnet  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-16   
    Thu., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/19  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 3-12   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Home - Airways CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 179 Stafford 231   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-14   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Bolton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  Mercy 179 Suffield 221   
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Somers  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-24   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 4/24  V Baseball  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-3 (5)   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Airways CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 184 Ellington 189   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Windsor, SMSA  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 207 Simsbury 231   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Windsor, SMSA  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6 (8)   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/26  V Baseball  SMSA  Home - Yardgoats Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 12-2 (5)   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Home - Airways CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 175 Windsor Locks DNQ   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Away - Southington Country club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Cheshire 210 Suffield 228   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville High SChool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  SMSA  Away - Goodwin
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 179 SMSA 249   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock 207 Suffield 250   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 7-7   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  SMSA  Away - Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Arute Baseball Fields off of Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Crestview Country Club-Agawam
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 180 Rockville 270   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville, East Granby  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Newington JV team 
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy, Canton  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 206 Canton 211 Woodstock 231   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-13   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville, East Granby  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-12   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Waterford  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 199 Waterford 203   
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-15   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/3  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Thu., 5/3  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Bolton, Ellington  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  Suffield 176 Bolton 236   
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Simsbury, Canton  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Canton 220 Suffield 221 Simsbury 222   
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-12   
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-7   
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Fri., 5/4  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run
     
    TBA  Suffield 165   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite  Away - Middletown HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite  Away - Middletown HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 0-15 (5)   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Softball  Stafford  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-8   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-8   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-13   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Baseball  SMSA  Away - Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  Suffield 177 Coventry 163   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Stafford, MLC  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 8-16   
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Stafford, MLC  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Softball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Classical Magnet  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 156 Classical 214   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Classical/University Coop  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Classical Magnet  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/10  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-10(8)   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  Suffield 171 Somers 163   
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-20   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers MBA Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 8-13   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Softball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 13-15   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  Suffield 173 Bolton 276   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-15   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 12-11  Senior Night!! 
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  Senior Day 
    Tue., 5/15  V Boys Golf  CT 2 Man  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/16  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/16  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Away - Crestview Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 176 Granby 191   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L Forfeit   
    Wed., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Coventry  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-18   
    Wed., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Coventry  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Softball  Ellington  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Thu., 5/17  V Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Baseball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L Forfeit   
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  Suffield 230 Daniel Hand 231   
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 8-20   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Softball  Stafford  Away - Stafford MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 9-18   
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Randy Smith JI Invite  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/20  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Golf  East Granby  Home - Suffield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 186 East Granby 233   
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Cheshire 199 Suffield 203   
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Home - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-11   
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-6  Senior Day 
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  NCCC Tournament  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Tue., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  NCCC Tournament  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  NCCC Tournament  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Coaches meeting at 8:30am 
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Mercy, Cheshire  Away - LYMANS GOLF COURSE-JONES
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Mercy 191 Suffield 248   
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  NCCC Tournament  Home - Suffield Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Coaches meeting at 8:30am 
    Thu., 5/24  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Veteran's Park Windsor Locks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  NCCC Tourney 
    Thu., 5/24  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Veteran's Park- WL
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C. - Orange
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Amity 198 Suffield 237   
    Tue., 5/29  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-14   
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Canton  Away - Tower Ridge C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 182 Canton 201   
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand, Canton  Home - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Daniel Hand 199 Canton 213 Suffield 221   
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Golf  Waterford  Away - Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Waterford 206 Suffield 227   
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Golf  NCCC Tournament  Away - Blackledge
     
    8:30 a.m.    8am coaches meeting 
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.