East Windsor 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
342 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  V Baseball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Somers  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Larry A. Pietrantonio Athletic Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Aerospace  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley Relays  Away - Bulkeley HS
     
    5:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - FVYMCA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  CREC Coop (Scrim.)  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-5:30pm     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Chicopee (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Morgan  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 36-0   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Somers, Coventry, Classical Magnet  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Somers, Coventry, Classical Magnet  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Away - Larry A. Pietrantonio Athletic Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 55-26   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Canton  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Canton, Ellington  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Canton, Ellington  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 27-6   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Home - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield, Stafford  Away - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield, Stafford  Away - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  SMSA/University/Classical  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 31-26   
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  SMSA/University/Classical  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Rockville, Windsor Locks, HMTCA  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Rockville, Windsor Locks, HMTCA  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Granby/Canton  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 34-6   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Aerospace  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - SHS Varsity Soccer Field (East side of School)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Granby Memorial, East Granby, Bolton  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Granby Memorial, East Granby, Bolton  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 37-6   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  NCCC  Away - Windsor Locks HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Rockville  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 7-24   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers MBA Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Away - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Class S state Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    2:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Classical Magnet  Away - Quirk West Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Ellington  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  North Branford  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 20-14   
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  North Branford  Away - Colafati Field - NBHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 27-6   
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 39-27   
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First (Scrim.)  Away - Achievement First Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  Achievement First (Scrim.)  Away - Achievement First HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Longmeadow HS
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-30   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 46-33   
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Away - Public Safety Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-36   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Away - Public Safety Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Coventry  Away - Coventry MS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 72-47   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 52-30   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 28-56   
    Thu., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 57-44   
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away - Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 44-61   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-63(OT)   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-47   
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy, E.O. Smith, Thomaston/Holy Cross  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Suffield/Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 28-23   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-46   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-42   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Springfield (MA)  Away - Olympia, West Springfield
     
    8:00 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-43   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-67   
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-37   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 48-18   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 44-26   
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-51   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 53-56   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 5-4(OT)   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 56-41   
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 72-68   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Matthew J. Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 58-30   
    Tue., 1/23  V Wrestling  Somers  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-61   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 6-5(OT)   
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-42   
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  New Vision (Hartford)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-60   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 50-33   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Amity, East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Suffield/Windsor Locks, Montville, South Windsor, Northwestern  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  New Vision (Hartford)  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-60   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-18   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Hampton (MA)  Away - Lossone Rink-Williston Academy
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Stafford  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-48   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-45   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 1-0(OT)   
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall, Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 37-24   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 80-98   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet/University  Away - Classical Magnet Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 52-24   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Crosby/WCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 60-49   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 43-41   
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 3-4(OT)   
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-52   
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 60-68   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 65-56   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Facility Tolland, CT.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Hampton (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    11:50 a.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - Bennett Rink - West Haven
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-2(OT)   
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical Magnet/University  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Night!!! 
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Thu., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Trinity College, Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Thu., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Ingalls Rink, New Haven
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  JV Baseball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Softball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Baseball  HMTCA  Home - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-0   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, HMTCA  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, HMTCA  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  GM 123 EW 20 EW 63 HMTCA 29 GM 129 HMTCA 15   
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Innovation  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 20 - 10   
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Civic Leadership/AAE  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-4   
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 15 - 3   
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville, Windsor Locks  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville, Windsor Locks  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Somers  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-14   
    Thu., 4/12  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0 -10   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-15   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Ellington  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Ellington  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  MLC  Away - Martin Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 27 - 0   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  SMSA  Home - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Home - Fox Run at Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Granby 186 - East Granby 226   
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Thu., 4/19  V Baseball  SMSA  Away - Annie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 10 - 0   
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-15   
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-11   
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-16   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  SMSA, Suffield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  SMSA, Suffield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Fox Run at Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Coventry 156 - East Granby 228   
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 0-19   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Softball  Canton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Away - Martin Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Canton  Away - Tower Ridge C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Canton 198 - East Granby 205   
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  HMTCA  Away - Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry, Bolton  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry, Bolton  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-16   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Rockville, Tolland  Away - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 170, East Granby 211, Rockville 253   
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  MLC  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Thu., 5/3  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Thu., 5/3  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Classical Magnet  Home - Fox Run at Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Granby 192 - Classical 233   
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-11   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.  Red 211, White 219 17th Place 430   
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Home - Fox Run at Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Granby 194 - Windsor Locks DNQ   
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-5   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Canton, East Granby  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Canton, East Granby  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Softball  MLC  Away - MLC
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-7   
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Away - Quaboag Country Club, Monson Ma.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Granby 191 - Stafford 193   
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-18   
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Baseball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Fox Run at Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Somers 167 - East Granby 198   
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-11   
    Tue., 5/15  V Boys Golf  CT 2 Man Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Baseball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 23-2   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  SMSA  Home - Fox Run at Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Granby 178 - SMSA 230   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford, Somers  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford, Somers  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Softball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Thu., 5/17  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Baseball  Stafford  Away - Arute Baseball Fields off of Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Softball  Civic Leadership/AAE  Away - Public Safety Academy Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  JI Invitational  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  JV Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Suffield  Away - Suffield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 186 - East Granby 233   
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-11   
    Wed., 5/23  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-6   
    Wed., 5/23  JV Baseball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Bolton, Somers  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  Somers 164, East Granby 192, Bolton 247   
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  Ellington 178 - East Granby 228   
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Golf  NCCC Championship  Away - Blackledge CC
     
    8:30 a.m.