Litchfield 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
485 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Housatonic Regional  Away - HS JV Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Torrington (Scrim.)  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Terryville  Away - Upper Fisher Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Terryville  Away - Upper Fisher Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Crosby (Scrim.)  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Taft (Scrim.)  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Cross Country  BL Scrimmage  Away - Black Rock Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Cross Country  BL Scrimmage  Away - Black Rock Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Taft (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Watertown (Scrim.)  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  WINDHAM Invitational  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Gilbert  Away - Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Lewis Mills, Thomaston  Away - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Gilbert  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Gilbert  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Lewis Mills, Thomaston  Away - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  Sratton Brook Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Housatonic Regional  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Northwestern, Gilbert  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Northwestern, Gilbert  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  OT-L 2-3   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - NHS Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - NHS - JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Terryville, Housatonic Regional  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Terryville  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Terryville  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Terryville, Housatonic Regional  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Nonnewaug Invitational  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern JV field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Nonnewaug Invitational  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Northwestern  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Northwestern  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Highwood Farms Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  WICKHAM Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Away - Joan Gauthey Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Away - Joan Gauthey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Gilbert  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Gilbert  Away - Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Gilbert  Away - Rowley Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  BL Championships  Away - Black Rock
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  BL Championship  Away - Black Rock
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - NHS - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - NHS - JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Terryville  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Terryville  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Highwood Farm
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 11/1  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Civic Leadership/AAE  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 11/14  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Thu., 11/16  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 11/21  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 11/28  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Thu., 11/30  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Fri., 12/1  V Girls Basketball  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Rumsey Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    7:15pm Mtg/Dinner to follow 
    Mon., 12/4  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Tue., 12/5  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Team meeting till 4:15 
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Thu., 12/7  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  East Granby (Scrim.)  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  WAMOGO Jamboree  Away - Wamogo HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 12/10  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Rumsey Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm    Till 5:00pmpm 
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug (Scrim.)  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Team Meeting till 4:30 
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Gilbert  Home - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 57-31   
    Wed., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Mt. Everett (MA)  Away - Berkshire School - 245 North Undermountain Road Sheffield, MA 01257
     
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 12/16  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00am    Till 8:15am 
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Mike O'Keefe Wrestling Tournament  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 40-20   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    Till 7:30pm 
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 64-27   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Till 4:00pm 
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-49   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 21-38   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Till 4:00pm 
    Fri., 12/22  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    Till 7:30pm 
    Fri., 12/22  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00pm    Alumni vs Alumni Game 
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 45-42   
    Sat., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 51-61   
    Wed., 12/27  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00pm    Till 3:30pm 
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 22-40   
    Thu., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 58-45   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 1/2  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm    Till 5:00pm 
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-46   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    6:05 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-36   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Jim Barber Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Terryville  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 52-37   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Terryville  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  East Windsor  Away - East Windosr HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 39-37   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-58   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Rumsey Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    Till 7:00pm 
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-21   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Gilbert  Home - CJR Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Oxford  Home - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    till 4:30pm 
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Wrestling  Terryville  Home - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  [Detailed Results]   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 2 (Small Gym)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 2 (Small Gym)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 32-46   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-60   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away - Floyd Little
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Art Powers Duals  Away - Berlin HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30pm    Till 8:00pm 
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Gilbert, Granby Memorial  Away - Winsted YMCA
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 34-50   
    Tue., 1/16  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 21-48   
    Wed., 1/17  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15pm    Till 9:00pm 
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  [Detailed Results]   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-54   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-36 OT   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away - Floyd Little
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwestern  Away - Winsted YMCA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Coventry  Home - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-42   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 24-43   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Pawling (NY)  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 5-7   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00pm    Till 9:00pm 
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-47   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Mt. Everett (MA)  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 1/26  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-18   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Frostbite Classic  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Branford Shoreline Scuffle  Away - Berlin HS
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 1/28  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Rumsey Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    Till 7:15pm 
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-57   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwestern  Home - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 22-45   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/1  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Fri., 2/2  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    Till 7:30pm 
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  BL Diving Championships  Away - Shepaug Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Berlin Quads  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-63   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 31-33   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    Till 7:30pm 
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Capital Prep Last Chance  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Amistad  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 29-40   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-50   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Nonnewaug  Home - CJR Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Terryville  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 37-13   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Terryville  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 46-45   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 2 (Small Gym)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15pm    Till 10:00pm 
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Housatonic Regional  Home - CJR Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30pm    Till 8:00pm 
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 29-44   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  State Class S  Away - Floyd Little
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-54   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 21-29   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm    Conditioning till 4:15 
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Housatonic Regional  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 74-47   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Nonnewaug  Home - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 40-14   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Windham
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Windham
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Rumsey Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00pm    Till 7:15pm 
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-48   
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-67   
    Fri., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45pm    Till 9:15pm 
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavillion
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SPLASH  Away - Cornerstone Aquatic Center in West Hartford
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-3(OT)   
    Thu., 3/1  ALL Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:15pm    Till 7:45pm 
    Thu., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  BL Diving Championships  Away - Shepaug Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  BL Swimming Championships  Away - Hotchkiss Pool
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Baseball  Thomaston (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Baseball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Watertown (Scrim.)  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Mills Pond Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Nonnewaug  Away - Paul Burns Memorial Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Nonnewaug  Away - Paul Burns Memorial Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Taft (Scrim.)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Torrington  Away - Fuessenich Pk
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 15-6   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Away - NWR-7 Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Dick Ayer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-4   
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Away - Fairview Farms Golf Course - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  262   
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Northwestern  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-18   
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Baseball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Gilbert  Away - Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Gilbert  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 3-20   
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Nonnewaug  Away - Edgewood Tennis and Bath
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Terryville  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 9-3   
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 5-1   
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-10   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Nonnewaug  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-15   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/24  V Baseball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Shepaug Valley, Lewis Mills  Away - Lake Waramaug Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  224   
    Tue., 4/24  V Softball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Gilbert, Northwestern  Home - Litchfield CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  240   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 10-0   
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Housatonic Regional, Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  244   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-15   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-8   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Northwestern, Shepaug Valley  Away - Norfolk CC
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  237   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Thomaston  Away - Bev Lowden Softball Field (T.H.S.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-22   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/3  V Baseball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-10   
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Woodland Tourney  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  244   
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-10   
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Avon Tourney  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.  233   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Thomaston  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-18   
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Baseball  Thomaston  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-8   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Gilbert  Away - Greenwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  254   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Terryville  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Terryville  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-16   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills, Terryville/Thomaston  Home - Litchfield CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  234   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Thomaston  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-24   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Gilbert  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Gilbert  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Softball  Terryville  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-24   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-10   
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Nonnewaug  Away - Edgewood Tennis and Bath
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Torrington Invite  Away - Torrington HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-13   
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Wamogo  Away - Stonybrook Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  247   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wamogo  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-12   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/16  V Baseball  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Northwestern  Home - Litchfield CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/16  V Softball  Gilbert  Away - Rowley Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L Forfeit   
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Terryville  Away - Main Street School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-14   
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  BL Championship  Away - Hotchkiss School
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  BL Track Championships  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Admission $6 Adults $3 Students 
    Sat., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  BL Track Champioships  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Admission $6 Adults $3 Students 
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  Nonnewaug  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  BL Championships  Away - Hotchkiss School
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-16   
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  BL Festival  Away - The Thomaston Track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  BL Festival   Away - The Thomaston Track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  JV Baseball  Wamogo  Home - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Terryville/Thomaston, Nonnewaug, Litchfield  Away - Heritage Village CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  258   
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  BL Festival  Away - Housatonic HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  BL Festival  Away - Housatonic HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Northwestern  Away - NWR-7 Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Housatonic Regional, Wamogo  Away - Sharon Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  236   
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Gilbert  Home - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  BL Golf Championships  Away - Fairview Farm GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  Class S State Finals  Away - Conard HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Tennis  CLASS S Singles Finals  Away - Yale University
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  State Open  Away - Amity HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  State Open  Away - Doubles - Hall HS Singles - Conard HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  State Open Track Meet  Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/23  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:30PM to 6:00PM     
    Fri., 8/24  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:30PM to 6:00PM     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:00PM to 8:00PM     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    8:00AM to 10:00AM     
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM to 4:00PM     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM to 4:00PM     
    Wed., 8/29  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM to 4:00PM     
    Thu., 8/30  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM to 4:00PM     
    Mon., 9/3  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:00PM to 8:00PM